UNTITLED (FIVE HEADS)
115
Paul Boston
born 1952
UNTITLED (FIVE HEADS)
gouache and charcoal on paper
54.0 x 75.0 cm
$1,500 - 2,500
Sold for $3,120 (inc. BP) in Auction 5 - 27 August 2008, Melbourne
Provenance
Deutscher Gertrude Street, Melbourne
Private collection, Canada